RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
you RUN the place
6565 Flatlands Ave, Brooklyn, New York, 11236, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cosmos Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PSAL Pilgrim Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 25th 2012, 10:15pm
Comments
PSAL Pilgrim Games
- Nov 25, 2012
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
Timing/Results by:
The Armory - New York - NY - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Aviation
Bayside
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Technical
Campus Magnet Schools
Chelsea Care
Clara Barton
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS for Construction
Hunter College
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin Van Buren
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven Educational Campus
Murry Bergtraum
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Prospect Heights
Queens Gatew
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
Wagner
William C Bryant
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kobe
Medgar Evers Col
07.16
nwi
1
2
Cambridge, Kevon
Paul Robeson for
07.23
nwi
1
3
Parris, Quamel
Medgar Evers Col
07.40
nwi
1
4
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.40
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Gerald
Hillcrest
07.49
nwi
1
7
Adusei, Emmanuel
Frederick Dougla
07.63
nwi
1
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kobe
Medgar Evers Col
07.18
nwi
1
2
Cambridge, Kevon
Paul Robeson for
07.35
nwi
2
3
Parris, Quamel
Medgar Evers Col
07.37
nwi
2
4
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.56
nwi
3
7
Hodge, Gerald
Hillcrest
07.65
nwi
1
8
Adusei, Emmanuel
Frederick Dougla
07.67
nwi
3
9
Eseku, Benjamin
Abraham Lincoln
07.81
nwi
3
10
Mariner, Bryan
Campus Magnet Sc
07.83
nwi
1
11
Martin, Shannon
South Bronx
07.85
nwi
2
12
Yeboah, Derek Osafo
A Philip Randolp
07.94
nwi
5
14
Williams, Brandon
Erasmus Hall
08.02
nwi
5
15
Parker, Malik
Erasmus Hall
08.04
nwi
4
15
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
08.04
nwi
5
17
II, Jevon Johnson
Abraham Lincoln
08.07
nwi
2
18
Smith, Caleb
Law Enforcement
08.10
nwi
4
19
Hossain, Maruf
HS for Construct
08.12
nwi
4
20
Debarros, Seth
Law Enforcement
08.13
nwi
5
21
Gordon, Daniel
Franklin K Lane
08.18
nwi
4
23
Montrose, Osei
Prospect Heights
08.21
nwi
1
24
Abdelrahman, Mohamed
Bronx Of Science
08.27
nwi
3
25
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
08.32
nwi
5
26
Ramos, Roger
A Philip Randolp
08.35
nwi
2
27
Charles, Jamal
Erasmus Hall
08.40
nwi
1
28
Kelly, Shemar
HS for Construct
08.43
nwi
3
29
Campbell, Paul
HS for Construct
08.55
nwi
5
30
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
08.68
nwi
5
31
Buitrago, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
08.69
nwi
3
32
Farciert, Jason
A Philip Randolp
08.78
nwi
4
33
Boyd, Tywill
Frederick Dougla
08.88
nwi
4
34
Sherpa, Ngima Gyal
Aviation
08.93
nwi
2
35
Balgobin, Govinda
Richmond Hill
08.99
nwi
4
36
Lin, Perry
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.16
nwi
3
--
LI, Richard
Hunter College
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Dannito
Sheepshead Bay
06.64
nwi
1
2
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
06.76
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
06.82
nwi
1
4
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.84
nwi
1
5
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
06.89
nwi
1
6
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
06.95
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
07.00
nwi
1
8
Callender, William
Campus Magnet Sc
07.00
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.77
nwi
2
2
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
06.84
nwi
3
3
Dixon, Dannito
Sheepshead Bay
06.85
nwi
1
4
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
06.88
nwi
13
4
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
06.88
nwi
11
6
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
06.94
nwi
7
7
Callender, William
Campus Magnet Sc
06.97
nwi
6
8
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
07.00
nwi
5
9
Richards, Taj
Abraham Lincoln
07.00
nwi
4
10
Bazile, Jeanmarc
Campus Magnet Sc
07.01
nwi
4
11
Carter, Avante
Prospect Heights
07.03
nwi
9
12
Washington, Jelani
John Bowne
07.04
nwi
12
13
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
07.06
nwi
9
14
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
07.08
nwi
17
14
Charles, Tisdale
South Shore
07.08
nwi
13
16
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
07.12
nwi
14
16
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
07.12
nwi
13
16
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
07.12
nwi
10
19
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
07.13
nwi
6
19
Wilson, Dale Orlan
Harry S Truman
07.13
nwi
11
19
Marchant, Kamani
Dewitt Clinton
07.13
nwi
11
22
Angel, Romaine
John F Kennedy
07.14
nwi
14
22
Abrams, Stephen
Samuel J Tilden
07.14
nwi
2
24
Harvey, Roy
Campus Magnet Sc
07.16
nwi
3
25
Samuels, George
Harry S Truman
07.18
nwi
16
26
Parkes, Givannie
Hillcrest
07.21
nwi
18
27
Wells, Deyshawn Clarke
Clara Barton
07.22
nwi
6
27
Harriott, Howard
South Shore
07.22
nwi
12
29
Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu
Manhattan Ctr Ma
07.23
nwi
16
30
Messina, Danny
John Adams
07.25
nwi
6
30
Wan, Carlton
Francis Lewis
07.25
nwi
7
32
Robinson, Jan Malone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.26
nwi
3
32
Gowie, Lorenz
Hillcrest
07.26
nwi
2
32
Mensah, Richard
Dewitt Clinton
07.26
nwi
5
35
Anderson, Tahmel
Paul Robeson for
07.27
nwi
5
36
Spencer, Sherwin
Erasmus Hall
07.29
nwi
12
37
Dortalina, Diogene
South Bronx
07.32
nwi
12
37
Charles, Kevon
Prospect Heights
07.32
nwi
15
37
Gorden, Ataa
Dewitt Clinton
07.32
nwi
2
40
Anderson, Dorian
John Adams
07.33
nwi
8
41
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
07.34
nwi
5
41
Joseph, Gaillot
Abraham Lincoln
07.34
nwi
9
41
Martinez, Kameron
John Bowne
07.34
nwi
19
44
Sarfo, Nick
Erasmus Hall
07.35
nwi
19
44
Gutierrez, Thomas
Abraham Lincoln
07.35
nwi
3
46
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
07.36
nwi
17
47
Simmonds, Jhevaghn
Dewitt Clinton
07.38
nwi
4
48
Hosang, Obasi
Abraham Lincoln
07.39
nwi
14
48
MACASAET, Abraham
Aviation
07.39
nwi
2
48
Alexandre, Cedrick
South Shore
07.39
nwi
10
51
Oliver, Christophe
A Philip Randolp
07.40
nwi
5
51
ANDERSON, TEVIN
Thomas A Edison
07.40
nwi
10
53
Igwe, Joseph
John Bowne
07.41
nwi
14
54
Goodrich, Andrew
Abraham Lincoln
07.42
nwi
5
55
Nelson, Errol
Harry S Truman
07.43
nwi
3
56
Kolawole, Blessing
Paul Robeson for
07.44
nwi
4
57
Grant, Fabian
Dewitt Clinton
07.45
nwi
6
58
James, Dennis
George Westingho
07.48
nwi
15
59
Brown, Chad
Samuel J Tilden
07.49
nwi
17
60
Palmer, Alister
Wagner
07.50
nwi
11
61
Reid, Zion
Dewitt Clinton
07.52
nwi
7
61
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
07.52
nwi
19
63
Gauld, Chevaun
John Adams
07.53
nwi
7
63
Carr, Diamond
George Westingho
07.53
nwi
11
65
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
07.54
nwi
12
66
Walker, Dequan
Thomas A Edison
07.55
nwi
1
66
Tuider, Lawrence
Frederick Dougla
07.55
nwi
14
68
Hercules, Stephon
Campus Magnet Sc
07.56
nwi
13
68
Gayle, Carlik
Hillcrest
07.56
nwi
16
68
Clarke, Abram
Franklin K Lane
07.56
nwi
18
71
Rivas, Omar
Hillcrest
07.58
nwi
17
71
Tyrell, Akeem
Frederick Dougla
07.58
nwi
8
73
Thompson, Camoy
Frederick Dougla
07.60
nwi
11
74
Mendez, Ricardo
Prospect Heights
07.61
nwi
8
75
Dorsainvil, Wenchill
Campus Magnet Sc
07.62
nwi
4
76
Braddox, Jimanie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.63
nwi
15
77
Williams, Jevaughn
Aviation
07.65
nwi
1
78
Nazeer, Rafeek
Richmond Hill
07.69
nwi
19
79
Agnello, Christophe
Thomas A Edison
07.71
nwi
1
80
Bain, Dominique
A Philip Randolp
07.72
nwi
15
81
Maeweather, Jerry
George Westingho
07.73
nwi
17
81
Smith, Cosmos
South Shore
07.73
nwi
3
83
Davila, Jon
Chelsea Care
07.74
nwi
6
83
Simon, Daniel
A Philip Randolp
07.74
nwi
16
83
Young, Malik
Frederick Dougla
07.74
nwi
7
83
Schultz, Alexander
Chelsea Care
07.74
nwi
8
87
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
07.78
nwi
10
88
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
07.80
nwi
15
88
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
07.80
nwi
8
88
Johnson, Juwan
Benjamin Banneke
07.80
nwi
8
91
Diego, Marcus
Herbert H Lehman
07.81
nwi
20
91
Batista, Michael
Law Enforcement
07.81
nwi
10
91
Chu, Philip
Aviation
07.81
nwi
5
94
Chen, Jeremy
Wagner
07.82
nwi
10
95
Fenelon, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
07.83
nwi
20
95
Siby, Felex
Martin Van Buren
07.83
nwi
1
98
Copeland, Hugh
Thomas A Edison
07.87
nwi
12
98
Rawlinson, Ibraheem
Chelsea Care
07.87
nwi
15
98
Ruiz, Carlos
Dewitt Clinton
07.87
nwi
14
101
Quarshie, Isaac
Martin Van Buren
07.88
nwi
18
102
Knight, Bertram
Frederick Dougla
07.90
nwi
8
102
Lambert, Shaun
Campus Magnet Sc
07.90
nwi
1
104
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
07.92
nwi
1
104
Russell, Robert
John Adams
07.92
nwi
2
104
Alleyne, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
07.92
nwi
9
104
Olajuyigbe, Oluwatosin
Harry S Truman
07.92
nwi
1
108
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
07.93
nwi
10
109
Reynoso, Felix
Frederick Dougla
07.95
nwi
7
110
Rampersad, Ryan
Richmond Hill
07.97
nwi
20
111
James, Uyinoma
Benjamin Banneke
07.99
nwi
10
111
Morisset, Willsteedg
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.99
nwi
20
111
Saleh, Yazid
Frederick Dougla
07.99
nwi
13
115
Hill, Kevin
Thomas A Edison
08.01
nwi
11
115
Mesquitte, Andre
Erasmus Hall
08.01
nwi
17
117
Bellegarde, Jordany
John Adams
08.02
nwi
9
118
Toscano, Andres
Thomas A Edison
08.03
nwi
2
118
Christie, Hakeem
George Westingho
08.03
nwi
19
120
Smith, Duvone
Frederick Dougla
08.04
nwi
9
120
Gutama, Steven
Aviation
08.04
nwi
4
122
Cosby, Marquise
Hillcrest
08.06
nwi
15
123
Ojo, Stephen
Prospect Heights
08.07
nwi
9
123
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
08.07
nwi
13
125
Harcharan, Stanley
Townsend Harris
08.08
nwi
19
127
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
08.12
nwi
16
129
Arokium, Shawn
Roosevelt Educat
08.13
nwi
17
130
Davis, Stefon
Francis Lewis
08.15
nwi
18
130
Savan, Jeremy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.15
nwi
17
132
Melo, Jerry
Aviation
08.19
nwi
3
133
Harrington, Johnathan
Harry S Truman
08.21
nwi
2
133
Branch, Cameron
Abraham Lincoln
08.21
nwi
4
135
Neroulias, Jonathan
Chelsea Care
08.24
nwi
14
136
Singh, Harmanpal
Thomas A Edison
08.28
nwi
7
137
Regis, Brandon
Prospect Heights
08.31
nwi
6
138
Wang, Michael
Thomas A Edison
08.34
nwi
5
139
Ahamad, David
Thomas A Edison
08.38
nwi
3
139
Hamilton, Jamal
Prospect Heights
08.38
nwi
7
141
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
08.44
nwi
11
142
Harriott, Jamal
Thomas A Edison
08.45
nwi
4
143
Rodriguez, Francisco
Roosevelt Educat
08.47
nwi
16
143
Velazquez, Elio
South Bronx
08.47
nwi
14
145
Rosa, Christian
John Adams
08.54
nwi
9
146
Santos, Joseph DE Los
South Bronx
08.56
nwi
15
147
James, Shaquille
George Westingho
08.59
nwi
16
148
Diaz, Eliezer
South Bronx
08.65
nwi
13
149
Uzhca, Bryan
Chelsea Care
08.75
nwi
19
150
Fokanov, Max
Wagner
08.77
nwi
13
151
Louidor, Kervyn
Erasmus Hall
08.84
nwi
18
152
Grodger, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
09.03
nwi
6
153
Sylla, Baniame
Curtis
09.19
nwi
20
154
Mateo, Joshua
Chelsea Care
09.38
nwi
12
--
Flores, Joel
Frederick Dougla
NT
nwi
12
Mens 600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
1:27.40
1
2
Solomon, Butler
Erasmus Hall
1:35.14
1
3
Cambridge, Kevon
Paul Robeson for
1:42.47
1
4
Baird, Robert
East N Y Transit
1:42.55
1
5
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
1:43.08
1
6
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
1:44.71
1
7
Douglas, Tafari
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.53
1
8
Tolentino, Kenneth
Franklin K Lane
1:47.70
1
9
Woodstock, Rudell
Paul Robeson for
1:49.55
1
10
Khan, Shahraiz
Bronx Of Science
1:49.69
1
11
Huggins, Akim
Medgar Evers Col
1:50.04
1
12
Russell, Robert
John Adams
1:51.00
1
13
Francis, Jordin
Paul Robeson for
1:51.06
1
14
Germain, Anfreenee
East N Y Transit
1:51.52
1
15
Holder, Daquan
East N Y Transit
1:51.86
1
16
Jackson, Spencer
Frederick Dougla
1:51.89
1
17
Henry, Jelani
East N Y Transit
1:53.09
1
18
McPherson, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
1:54.07
1
19
Foxe, Emmett
Bronx Of Science
1:54.16
1
20
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
1:55.41
1
21
Smith, Caleb
Law Enforcement
1:55.99
1
22
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
1:56.37
1
23
Staine, Kenrick
Medgar Evers Col
1:57.05
1
24
Duong, Keenan
Martin Van Buren
1:57.24
1
25
Charles, Jamal
Erasmus Hall
1:57.33
1
26
Villaman, Denzel
Franklin K Lane
1:57.53
1
27
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
1:58.71
1
28
Parker, Malik
Erasmus Hall
1:59.32
1
29
Farciert, Jason
A Philip Randolp
1:59.78
1
30
Robinson, Robert
Franklin K Lane
2:00.80
1
31
Yeboah, Derek Osafo
A Philip Randolp
2:00.86
1
32
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
2:01.30
1
33
Casey, Omega
Medgar Evers Col
2:03.12
1
34
Smith, Deandre
Dewitt Clinton
2:03.81
1
35
Cunningham, Kenyatta
Dewitt Clinton
2:04.70
1
36
Buitrago, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
2:06.16
1
37
Brown, Gustaviour
John Adams
2:09.81
1
38
Lin, Perry
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:10.27
1
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
1:21.64
1
2
Angel, Romaine
John F Kennedy
1:27.04
1
4
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
1:28.37
1
5
Henry, Alva
East N Y Transit
1:28.78
1
6
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
1:28.97
1
7
Porto, Luis
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:29.42
1
8
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
1:29.79
1
9
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
1:29.84
1
10
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
1:30.27
1
11
Banton, Lamar
South Shore
1:30.74
1
12
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
1:30.84
1
14
Dorvelus, Olivier
Benjamin Banneke
1:31.67
1
15
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
1:31.68
1
16
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
1:31.69
1
17
Hokett, Robbie
Frederick Dougla
1:31.85
1
18
Baptiste, Kyle
Samuel J Tilden
1:32.05
1
19
Bogle, Dikembe
South Shore
1:32.08
1
20
Samuel, Adekunle
Medgar Evers Col
1:32.11
1
22
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
1:33.29
1
23
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
1:33.48
1
24
Cleveland, Joshua
Evander Childs
1:33.72
1
25
Saul, Brian
Erasmus Hall
1:34.09
1
26
Pryce, Bevin
Harry S Truman
1:34.40
1
27
Jones, Keith
Medgar Evers Col
1:34.65
1
28
Lewis, Trevon
South Shore
1:34.89
1
29
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
1:34.90
1
30
Connaught, Bradley
South Shore
1:35.04
1
31
Barnwell, Kareson
Sheepshead Bay
1:35.09
1
32
Johnson, Jeremy
Boys & Girls
1:35.22
1
33
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
1:35.31
1
34
Gayle, Byron
South Shore
1:35.39
1
35
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
1:35.70
1
36
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
1:35.88
1
37
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
1:35.91
1
38
Onyeukwu, Rising
Dewitt Clinton
1:35.96
1
39
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
1:36.50
1
40
Merchant, Jenoy
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.62
1
41
Fang, Dante Lai
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.86
1
42
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
1:36.97
1
43
Chu, Michael
Benjamin Cardozo
1:36.99
1
44
Henry, Kron
Samuel J Tilden
1:37.13
1
45
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
1:37.25
1
46
Stancil, Shakor
Prospect Heights
1:37.41
1
47
Young, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
1:37.48
1
49
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
1:37.79
1
50
CHERRY, SHANE
Harry S Truman
1:37.85
1
51
Johnson, Jyothisraj
Townsend Harris
1:38.08
1
52
Johnson, Antoine
Samuel J Tilden
1:38.13
1
53
Dorcely, Hughens
Erasmus Hall
1:38.20
1
54
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
1:38.27
1
55
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
1:38.44
1
56
James, Sherwin
East N Y Transit
1:38.47
1
57
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
James Madison
1:38.70
1
58
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
1:38.97
1
59
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
1:39.15
1
60
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
1:39.19
1
61
Denner, Anderson
Boys & Girls
1:39.37
1
62
Grant, Marcus
Thomas Jefferson
1:39.58
1
63
John, Stephon
South Shore
1:39.63
1
64
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
1:40.14
1
65
Doumbia, Youssouf
Sheepshead Bay
1:40.21
1
66
Wells, Keyshawn Clarke
Clara Barton
1:40.50
1
67
Thompson, Anthony
Franklin K Lane
1:40.61
1
68
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
1:40.99
1
69
Ooi, Zachariah
Townsend Harris
1:41.10
1
70
Khan, Jamil
Thomas A Edison
1:41.24
1
71
Alleyne, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
1:41.27
1
72
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
1:41.44
1
73
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
1:41.47
1
74
Walker, David Nelson
East N Y Transit
1:41.50
1
75
Nsowa, Anthony
Law Enforcement
1:41.54
1
76
Proia, Orlando
William C Bryant
1:41.75
1
77
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
1:42.36
1
78
James, Anthony
East N Y Transit
1:42.40
1
79
Trumpet, Robert
John Bowne
1:42.44
1
80
Ward, Kaieel
Thomas Jefferson
1:42.68
1
81
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
1:42.70
1
82
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
1:42.87
1
83
Lewis, Jelani
Franklin K Lane
1:43.00
1
84
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
1:43.02
1
85
Austin, Confidence Njoku
Evander Childs
1:43.31
1
86
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
1:43.75
1
87
Montrose, rodwell
Boys & Girls
1:43.88
1
88
Nunez, Joshua
Forest Hills
1:43.94
1
89
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
1:44.17
1
90
Jia, Jacky
Bayside
1:44.23
1
91
Aghanwa, Louis
Queens Gatew
1:44.76
1
92
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
1:45.31
1
93
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
1:45.53
1
94
Tudor, Randelle
Prospect Heights
1:45.54
1
95
Quinn, Harry
Townsend Harris
1:45.80
1
96
Patterson, Vershawn
Franklin K Lane
1:46.23
1
97
Traore, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
1:46.30
1
98
Delgado, Kayler
William C Bryant
1:46.37
1
99
Kargbo, Bob
Frederick Dougla
1:46.48
1
100
Palmer, Travis
South Shore
1:46.63
1
101
Hutchinson, Trevon
Springfield Gard
1:46.91
1
102
Greer, Duran
Boys & Girls
1:47.10
1
103
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
1:47.26
1
104
Johnson, Zaire
Queens Gatew
1:47.39
1
105
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
1:47.58
1
106
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
1:47.72
1
107
Keyes, Yashawon
East N Y Transit
1:47.72
1
108
Webster, Terone
Thomas Jefferson
1:48.54
1
109
Wagner, Ryan
Erasmus Hall
1:49.27
1
110
Shkolnikov, Allen
Francis Lewis
1:49.27
1
111
Giron, Alexis
Benjamin Cardozo
1:49.58
1
112
Bailon, Stewart
HS for Construct
1:49.60
1
113
Peets, Jason
John Adams
1:49.64
1
114
Moise, Danny
Samuel J Tilden
1:49.67
1
115
Mahmood, Abdullah
William C Bryant
1:49.91
1
116
James, Uyinoma
Benjamin Banneke
1:50.21
1
117
Battle, Ajalon
Prospect Heights
1:50.32
1
118
Hernandez, Sergio
A Philip Randolp
1:50.49
1
119
Barton, Nicholas
Franklin K Lane
1:50.71
1
120
Caraballo, Steven
South Bronx
1:50.84
1
121
Rene, Isaah
Law Enforcement
1:50.89
1
122
Pope, Kelvin
Franklin K Lane
1:51.57
1
123
Clercin, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
1:51.78
1
124
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
1:52.08
1
125
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
1:52.19
1
126
Nieves, Juan
Evander Childs
1:52.22
1
127
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
1:52.75
1
128
Mancilla, Jesus
South Bronx
1:52.78
1
129
LI, Richard
Hunter College
1:52.79
1
130
Prince, Yasus
Prospect Heights
1:52.98
1
131
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
1:53.52
1
132
Cowan, Brent
Law Enforcement
1:53.83
1
133
Harrington, Johnathan
Harry S Truman
1:54.38
1
134
Akintayo, Oluwatobi
Taft Ed Campus
1:54.77
1
135
Eng, Ryan
Francis Lewis
1:54.78
1
136
Torres, Victor
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:55.58
1
137
Bridgeman, Jahville
East N Y Transit
1:55.61
1
138
Sanchez, Owen Daniel
Richmond Hill
1:55.64
1
139
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
1:55.73
1
140
Zheng, Steven
Benjamin Cardozo
1:55.82
1
141
Zhang, Alan
Benjamin Cardozo
1:55.90
1
142
Portnoi, Igor
Townsend Harris
1:56.22
1
143
Trevino, Hernan
William C Bryant
1:56.27
1
144
Johnson, Juwan
Benjamin Banneke
1:56.41
1
145
Plavitu, Ioan Victo
William C Bryant
1:56.53
1
146
Orbe, Valentin Del
John F Kennedy
1:56.87
1
147
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
1:57.22
1
148
Choi, Jason
Wagner
1:57.52
1
149
Lawrence, Brandon
East N Y Transit
1:58.29
1
150
McDonald, Jevon
Taft Ed Campus
1:58.92
1
151
Saavedra, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
1:59.02
1
152
Summers, Adrian
Taft Ed Campus
1:59.92
1
153
Shah, Jay
William C Bryant
1:59.97
1
154
Laurent, Samuel
Erasmus Hall
2:01.50
1
155
Brown, Keino
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.64
1
156
Frias, Kevin
Queens Gatew
2:01.79
1
157
Hossain, Mohammad
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:03.89
1
158
Xiong, Xaveer Xio
Bayside
2:04.02
1
159
Harbin, Kijana
Franklin K Lane
2:04.42
1
160
Edouard, Gardy
John Bowne
2:05.22
1
161
Elibox, Bertie
East N Y Transit
2:05.37
1
162
Samra, Tanbir
Benjamin Cardozo
2:05.62
1
163
Dewan, Tauhid
Bronx Of Science
2:06.77
1
164
Qazi, Andrew
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:08.76
1
165
Dallorso, Juan
Aviation
2:09.62
1
166
Chen, Brian
Hunter College
2:10.29
1
167
Feffer, Robert
Hunter College
2:12.66
1
168
Cheung, Douglas
William C Bryant
2:13.50
1
169
Pirovic, Sinan
William C Bryant
2:16.97
1
170
Sosa, Juan Brown
Richmond Hill
2:20.50
1
171
Meadows, Jermaine
Franklin K Lane
2:22.61
1
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pokorny, Andrew
Brooklyn Technic
3:09.89
1
2
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
3:10.98
1
3
Williams, Brandon
Erasmus Hall
3:24.38
1
4
Duffee, Nicholas
Bronx Of Science
3:24.73
1
5
Goldrosen, Nicholas
Hunter College
3:25.33
1
6
Chan, Stephen
Hunter College
3:26.96
1
7
Rosas, Arturo
Francis Lewis
3:33.22
1
8
Bingham, Russell
Hunter College
3:35.94
1
9
Mielnik, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
3:37.42
1
10
Glus, Daniel
Hunter College
3:39.83
1
11
Zou, XI YI
Bayside
3:41.19
1
12
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
3:44.47
1
13
MA, Brannon
Benjamin Cardozo
3:48.33
1
14
Hossain, Maruf
HS for Construct
3:50.95
1
15
Souliotis, Spiros
Benjamin Cardozo
4:08.79
1
16
Vintimilla, Omar
Francis Lewis
4:12.30
1
17
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
4:19.89
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Ronaldo
Curtis
2:43.52
1
2
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
2:46.13
1
3
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
2:46.14
1
4
Martinez, John
Francis Lewis
2:49.87
1
5
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
2:49.98
1
6
Baig, Saad
Curtis
2:50.61
1
7
Marlin, Jacob
Curtis
2:52.97
1
8
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
2:53.41
1
9
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
2:53.95
1
10
Holt, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
2:55.08
1
11
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
2:56.13
1
12
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
2:58.53
1
13
Trimmer, Matthew
Curtis
2:59.31
1
14
Martin, Nathan
Erasmus Hall
2:59.64
1
15
Virgo, Ashani
Erasmus Hall
3:01.06
1
16
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
3:01.50
1
17
Ooi, Zachariah
Townsend Harris
3:01.85
1
18
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
3:02.06
1
19
Mena, Miguel
Benjamin Banneke
3:02.78
1
20
Jasinski, Nick
Hunter College
3:03.42
1
21
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
3:05.16
1
22
Farrell, Michael
Benjamin Banneke
3:06.98
1
23
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
3:07.19
1
24
Reid, Victor
Erasmus Hall
3:09.32
1
25
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
3:10.09
1
26
Follosco, John
Forest Hills
3:10.69
1
27
Amoako, Henry
Roosevelt Educat
3:11.32
1
28
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
3:11.52
1
29
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
3:11.94
1
30
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
3:13.72
1
31
Martinez, Anthony
Francis Lewis
3:14.01
1
32
Liang, Calvin
John Bowne
3:15.17
1
33
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
3:15.35
1
34
Orea, Giovanni
Curtis
3:15.58
1
35
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
3:15.85
1
36
Hernandez, David
Thomas Jefferson
3:17.39
1
37
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
3:17.92
1
38
Chen, Zhiming
Francis Lewis
3:18.35
1
39
Jimenez, Brandon
Curtis
3:18.94
1
41
Diakite, Souleymane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
3:27.56
1
42
Hon, Porsche
Benjamin Cardozo
3:28.63
1
44
Shu, Benjamin
Forest Hills
3:36.95
1
45
Mancilla, Jesus
South Bronx
3:37.06
1
46
Kalyoncu, Peter
Benjamin Cardozo
3:38.78
1
47
Ibrahim, Mark
Roosevelt Educat
3:47.36
1
48
Sam, Stephen
Forest Hills
3:48.82
1
49
Chan, Harrison
Benjamin Cardozo
3:49.90
1
50
Yuan, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
3:51.26
1
51
Sapozhnikov, Jonathan
Forest Hills
3:51.54
1
52
Chavez, Dominick
Harry S Truman
3:51.97
1
53
HE, Jerry
Roosevelt Educat
3:52.03
1
Mens 3200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castano, Juan
Francis Lewis
11:36.95
1
2
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
11:42.30
1
3
Ojeda-Feinstein, Benjami
Hunter College
12:22.69
1
4
Toro, Sebastian
Bayside
12:43.09
1
5
Stan, Matthew
Newtown
13:01.09
1
6
Valor, Pau Rius
Hunter College
13:02.62
1
7
Cortez, Ramiro
Newtown
13:11.60
1
8
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
14:01.46
1
9
Silversmith, Noah
Townsend Harris
14:31.32
1
10
WU, Daymon
Bayside
14:34.72
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Ronaldo
Curtis
9:56.81
1
2
Baig, Saad
Curtis
9:59.54
1
3
Marlin, Jacob
Curtis
10:01.87
1
4
Mascol, Darien
Boys & Girls
10:24.40
1
5
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
10:27.07
1
6
Pena, Danny
Newtown
10:56.64
1
7
Mitchell, Isiah
Curtis
11:00.37
1
8
Hooi, Alvin
Bayside
11:00.82
1
9
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
11:02.13
1
10
Orea, Giovanni
Curtis
11:04.08
1
12
Hugh, Albert
East N Y Transit
11:08.30
1
13
Pulatov, Isaac
Townsend Harris
11:09.65
1
14
Faiq, Edrees
Francis Lewis
11:09.94
1
15
Mittenthal, Owen
Hunter College
11:19.59
1
16
JR, Benjamin Banful
Clara Barton
11:24.39
1
17
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
11:26.65
1
18
Labbe, Judex
East N Y Transit
11:29.99
1
19
Urso, Gregory
Curtis
11:30.78
1
20
Dumbach, Thomas
Hunter College
11:36.80
1
21
Barnswell, Jermaine
Benjamin Banneke
11:39.92
1
22
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
11:41.87
1
23
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
11:43.79
1
24
Archibald, Kazz
Clara Barton
11:50.86
1
25
Batres, Jonathan
Newtown
11:50.88
1
26
Bush, Benjamin
Brooklyn Technic
11:53.61
1
27
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
12:17.22
1
28
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
12:36.10
1
29
Chuc, Cristofer
Newtown
12:50.79
1
30
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
13:00.91
1
31
Chen, Zhiming
Francis Lewis
13:03.95
1
--
Ahmati, Marcelino
Herbert H Lehman
DNF
1
--
Jaffar, Mohamed
James Madison
DNF
1
--
Merlin, Jesus
Aviation
DNF
1
--
Campbell, Christophe
Dewitt Clinton
DNF
1
--
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Roger
A Philip Randolp
11.85
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
08.04
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
08.07
nwi
1
3
Baboram, Rasheed
South Shore
08.31
nwi
1
4
YU, Kenneth
Forest Hills
08.37
nwi
1
5
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
08.50
nwi
1
6
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
08.51
nwi
1
7
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.56
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.61
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
08.13
nwi
1
2
Baboram, Rasheed
South Shore
08.28
nwi
3
3
YU, Kenneth
Forest Hills
08.40
nwi
3
4
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
08.50
nwi
1
5
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
08.61
nwi
2
6
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
08.62
nwi
3
7
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.88
nwi
3
8
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.89
nwi
2
9
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
09.07
nwi
2
10
Quinn, Harry
Townsend Harris
09.28
nwi
1
11
Lung, Christophe
Benjamin Cardozo
10.00
nwi
2
12
Jackson, James
Wagner
10.34
nwi
1
13
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
10.51
nwi
2
14
Choi, Jason
Wagner
10.95
nwi
2
15
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
10.98
nwi
1
16
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
11.06
nwi
3
17
Pitt, Michael
Thomas Jefferson
11.48
nwi
3
18
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
11.50
nwi
2
19
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
12.19
nwi
1
20
Sabouri, Dariush
Forest Hills
12.38
nwi
2
21
Davis, Stefon
Francis Lewis
12.68
nwi
3
--
Mehmetaj, Arnis
Forest Hills
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings
,
Douglas
,
Alexande
,
Staine
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.18
1
2
Holloway
,
Cambridg
,
Mignon
,
Poleon
Paul Robeson for
1:51.76
1
3
Hilario
,
Lizardo
,
Fergerso
,
Asare
Mott Haven Educa
1:53.73
1
4
Foxe
,
Abdelrah
,
Khan
,
Webber
Bronx Of Science
1:58.80
1
5
Tolentin
,
Villaman
,
Gordon
,
Robinson
Franklin K Lane
1:58.88
1
6
Lewis
,
Butcher
,
Robinson
,
Parris
Medgar Evers Col
1:59.21
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.42
1
2
Relay Team
Wagner
1:36.50
1
3
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.70
1
4
Relay Team
Mott Haven Educa
1:38.81
1
--
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
South Shore
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pierre
,
Oni
,
Allwood
,
Anderson
Medgar Evers Col
1:35.69
1
2
Charles
,
Banton
,
Harriott
,
Baboram
South Shore
1:36.57
2
3
Johnson
,
Merchant
,
Williams
,
Jones
Medgar Evers Col
1:37.10
4
4
Fakorode
,
Corpus
,
McVay
,
Jolly
Wagner
1:37.12
3
5
Cherry
,
Mathis
,
Wilson
,
Williams
Harry S Truman
1:37.53
5
6
Cohen
,
Ashbourn
,
Lopez
,
Olivo
Mott Haven Educa
1:37.67
1
7
Carter
,
Tudor
,
Charles
,
Stancil
Prospect Heights
1:38.01
7
8
Baptiste
,
Abrams
,
Johnson
,
Brown
Samuel J Tilden
1:38.98
5
9
Callende
,
Couloute
,
Harvey
,
Bazile
Campus Magnet Sc
1:39.04
1
10
Marchant
,
Gordon
,
Proctor
,
Simmonds
Dewitt Clinton
1:39.65
6
11
Aitken
,
Gilchris
,
Charles
,
Serant
Thomas Jefferson
1:41.33
2
12
Anderson
,
Tyne
,
Kolawole
,
Gall
Paul Robeson for
1:41.63
4
13
Kargbo
,
Tyrell
,
Tuider
,
Hokett
Frederick Dougla
1:43.08
3
14
Campbell
,
Sarfo
,
Virgo
,
Spencer
Erasmus Hall
1:43.36
6
16
Reid
,
Mensah
,
Gorden
,
Grant
Dewitt Clinton
1:43.98
2
17
Bennett
,
Bellegar
,
Gauld
,
Messina
John Adams
1:45.02
3
18
Edwards
,
Carr
,
James
,
Barnes
George Westingho
1:47.05
5
19
Smalls
,
Parris
,
Quarshie
,
Osondu
Martin Van Buren
1:47.36
6
20
Gregory
,
Eng
,
Badchkam
,
Wan
Francis Lewis
1:47.43
7
21
Copeland
,
Ramdial
,
Anderson
,
Clarke
Thomas A Edison
1:47.52
7
22
Chu
,
Mendoza
,
Williams
,
MACASAET
Aviation
1:48.44c
28
23
Dorsainv
,
Hercules
,
Lambert
,
Welch
Campus Magnet Sc
1:48.84
5
24
Fernande
,
Fergerso
,
Decastro
,
Mayorga
Mott Haven Educa
1:49.23
5
25
Dortalin
,
Caraball
,
Santos
,
Rodrigue
South Bronx
1:49.32
7
26
Ojo
,
Mendez
,
Battle
,
Prince
Prospect Heights
1:49.61
6
27
Palmer
,
Fokanov
,
Jackson
,
Chen
Wagner
1:50.33
4
28
Webster
,
Milus
,
Avilar
,
Pitt
Thomas Jefferson
1:51.28
4
29
Hill
,
Walker
,
Peters
,
Agnello
Thomas A Edison
1:51.60
3
30
Bain
,
Simon
,
Hernande
,
Oliver
A Philip Randolp
1:51.91
1
31
Wilson
,
Amaya
,
Collazo
,
Colon
Mott Haven Educa
1:51.93
1
32
Proia
,
Trevino
,
Plavitu
,
Delgado
William C Bryant
1:52.23
1
33
Mesquitt
,
Louidor
,
Leon
,
Laurent
Erasmus Hall
1:54.86
6
34
Gutama
,
Castro
,
Merlin
,
Melo
Aviation
1:55.34c
18
35
Uwanaka
,
Torres
,
Savan
,
Porto
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:55.50
7
36
Harriott
,
Singh
,
Khan
,
Wang
Thomas A Edison
1:56.06
4
37
Aghanwa
,
Johnson
,
Rodrigue
,
Frias
Queens Gatew
2:02.24
4
38
Rodrigue
,
Arokium
,
HE
,
Ibrahim
Roosevelt Educat
2:07.30
7
39
Mahmood
,
Pirovic
,
Shah
,
Cheung
William C Bryant
2:07.43
2
--
Lewis
,
Bogle
,
Smith
,
Alexandr
South Shore
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ojeda-Fe
,
Glus
,
Chan
,
Bingham
Hunter College H
11:03.44
1
--
Germain
,
Holder
,
Baird
,
Henry
East N Y Transit
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valerio
,
Badji
,
Cohen
,
Mendez
Mott Haven Educa
8:52.05
1
2
Rose
,
Morrison
,
Johnson
,
Mascol
Boys & Girls
9:01.79
1
3
Banful
,
Archibal
,
Mighty
,
Joseph
Clara Barton
9:10.28
1
4
Martin
,
Rene
,
Dorcely
,
Saul
Erasmus Hall
9:16.68
1
5
Baires
,
Faiq
,
Wong
,
Martinez
Francis Lewis
9:19.21
1
6
Kaba
,
Fernande
,
Lopez
,
Mayorga
Mott Haven Educa
9:22.75
1
7
Wells
,
Louis
,
Mighty
,
Wells
Clara Barton
9:25.61
1
8
Holt
,
Young
,
Farrell
,
Dorvelus
Benjamin Banneke
9:27.35
1
9
Olajuyig
,
Saavedra
,
Pryce
,
Pryce
Harry S Truman
9:53.49
1
10
Kaminski
,
Castano
,
Martinez
,
Orellana
Francis Lewis
10:00.22
1
11
Shin
,
Deniega
,
Giron
,
Chu
Benjamin Cardozo
10:02.28
1
12
Nathanie
,
Mena
,
Barnswel
,
Watson
Benjamin Banneke
10:02.56
1
13
Walker
,
Willis
,
James
,
Henry
East N Y Transit
10:04.66
1
14
Greer
,
Montrose
,
Gabriel
,
Rowe
Boys & Girls
10:05.51
1
15
Hugh
,
Labbe
,
Keyes
,
Baird
East N Y Transit
10:08.08
1
16
Hon
,
Chan
,
Zheng
,
Hernande
Benjamin Cardozo
10:08.84
1
17
Darko
,
Koanda
,
Sparrow
,
Miller
Taft Ed Campus
10:17.03
1
18
Thompson
,
Lewis
,
Pope
,
Barton
Franklin K Lane
10:36.55
1
--
Mitchell
,
Trimmer
,
Jimenez
,
Urso
Curtis
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
2
Nelson, Stephon
Francis Lewis
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
3
Campbell, Paul
HS for Construct
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
4
Cha, Yoonho
Townsend Harris
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
--
Russell, Robert
John Adams
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
2
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
3
Mehmetaj, Arnis
Forest Hills
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
4
Abbensetts, Jason
HS for Construct
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Justin
Wagner
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
6
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
7
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
8
Amendoeira, Kevin
HS for Construct
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
9
Ramos, Frank
Lafayette Ed. Ce
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
10
Nelson, William
Herbert H Lehman
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
11
Rosa, Christian
John Adams
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
12
Sydney, Gary
Prospect Heights
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
13
Edinboro, Shannon
John Adams
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
14
Jackson, Javon
Clara Barton
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
15
Fenelon, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
15
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
17
Hitnarine, Geetram
Francis Lewis
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
18
Sylla, Baniame
Curtis
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
19
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
20
Percell, Devonjae
Campus Magnet Sc
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
20
Vickers, Chad
Dewitt Clinton
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
20
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
23
Anghad, Anthony
Richmond Hill
27-09.75
(8.48m)
1
24
Singh, Ranbir
HS for Construct
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
25
Mateo, Joshua
Chelsea Care
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
26
Sosa, Juan Brown
Richmond Hill
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
27
Leon, Martiny
Erasmus Hall
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
28
Faught, Michael
HS for Construct
24-11.75
(7.61m)
1
29
Dunlop, Stephan
George Westingho
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
30
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
31
Bebel, Kacper
Forest Hills
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
32
James, Shaquille
George Westingho
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
--
Morisset, Willsteedg
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Ramsay, Chevon
Dewitt Clinton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
JR, Kevin Mathis
Harry S Truman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Osondu, Chukwuebuk
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
1
--
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
1
--
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Shemar
HS for Construct
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
3
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
8-03.00
(2.51m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
5
Samuels, George
Harry S Truman
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
6
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
7
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
7
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
7
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
10
Payne, Demitri
Dewitt Clinton
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Obrean
Martin Van Buren
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
12
Nazeer, Rafeek
Richmond Hill
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
13
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
13
Goolic, Joseph
Wagner
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
15
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
16
Cassells, Denton
Dewitt Clinton
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
17
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
18
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
19
Amoako, Henry
Roosevelt Educat
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
20
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
21
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
22
Schultz, Alexander
Chelsea Care
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
23
Davila, Jon
Chelsea Care
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
24
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
25
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
26
Rawlinson, Ibraheem
Chelsea Care
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
27
Chopra, Lencon
HS for Construct
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
28
Siby, Felex
Martin Van Buren
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
30
Maeweather, Jerry
George Westingho
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
31
Welch, Aaron
Campus Magnet Sc
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
31
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
33
Neroulias, Jonathan
Chelsea Care
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
34
Christie, Hakeem
George Westingho
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
35
Uzhca, Bryan
Chelsea Care
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
36
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
37
Austin, Confidence Njoku
Evander Childs
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
--
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Robert
John Adams
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
1
2
Allwood, Nickino
Medgar Evers Col
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
3
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
5
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
39-01.75
(11.93m)
nwi
1
6
Avilar, Sean D
Thomas Jefferson
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
7
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
8
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
8
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
10
LI, Richard
Hunter College
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
11
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
32-00.75
(9.77m)
nwi
1
12
Chopra, Lencon
HS for Construct
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Shi, Xiao Zhi
Bayside
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
8-05.00
(2.57m)
1
4
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
8-05.00
(2.57m)
1
5
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Orbe, Valentin Del
John F Kennedy
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Final Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.88
nwi
1
2
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
08.05
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
08.08
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Toni Ann
Dewitt Clinton
08.10
nwi
1
5
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
08.11
nwi
1
6
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
08.23
nwi
1
7
Prussia, Ashli
Erasmus Hall
08.38
nwi
1
8
Scott, Shanika
Erasmus Hall
08.64
nwi
1
Womens 55m Final Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
08.00
nwi
6
2
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
08.06
nwi
2
3
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
08.12
nwi
6
4
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
08.18
nwi
5
5
Campbell, Toni Ann
Dewitt Clinton
08.22
nwi
1
6
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
08.24
nwi
4
7
Scott, Shanika
Erasmus Hall
08.36
nwi
1
8
Prussia, Ashli
Erasmus Hall
08.37
nwi
5
9
Alleyne, Ayesha
Medgar Evers Col
08.45
nwi
4
10
Cumberbatch, Tiara
Clara Barton
08.50
nwi
7
11
Bonaparte, Desiree
Evander Childs
08.52
nwi
4
11
Lawson, Keniesha
Benjamin Cardozo
08.52
nwi
1
13
Vil, Marsha
Jamaica
08.53
nwi
3
14
Edwards, Avianna
Clara Barton
08.55
nwi
2
15
Marshall, Kenya
Fashion Industri
08.59
nwi
6
16
Davis, Tichina
Midwood
08.63
nwi
5
16
Goodwin, Deandra
Dewitt Clinton
08.63
nwi
3
18
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
08.67
nwi
3
19
Joyner, Shaneasia
South Shore
08.70
nwi
3
20
Worrell, Shareese
Erasmus Hall
08.72
nwi
1
21
Baird, Esene
Clara Barton
08.83
nwi
3
22
Lawson, Alexus
Law Enforcement
08.84
nwi
2
23
Laren, Kimberly MC
South Shore
08.96
nwi
2
24
Lam, Ivy
Townsend Harris
08.97
nwi
5
25
Turner, Chelsea
Fashion Industri
08.98
nwi
7
26
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
09.10
nwi
6
27
Daniels, Julean
Frederick Dougla
09.11
nwi
6
27
Robinson, Chantess
Jamaica
09.11
nwi
2
29
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
09.15
nwi
1
30
Thompson, Shojuanie
Clara Barton
09.20
nwi
6
31
Barrie, Jaria
Hillcrest
09.24
nwi
1
32
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
09.38
nwi
2
33
Centeno, Chelsea
South Bronx
09.44
nwi
4
34
Chan, Winnie
Forest Hills
09.47
nwi
4
34
Harford, Leana
Medgar Evers Col
09.47
nwi
5
36
Tejada, Sierra
Medgar Evers Col
09.48
nwi
3
37
Edwards, Crystasia
Campus Magnet Sc
09.52
nwi
7
38
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.58
nwi
7
39
Witter, Reshon
Dewitt Clinton
09.60
nwi
7
40
Wright, Aisha
Erasmus Hall
09.66
nwi
4
40
Clarke, Crystal
Erasmus Hall
09.66
nwi
7
42
Wright, Nailah
South Bronx
09.72
nwi
5
43
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
09.85
nwi
3
44
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
10.19
nwi
7
45
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
10.29
nwi
4
45
Lindsay, Kayla
A Philip Randolp
10.29
nwi
7
47
Sanderson, Abigail
Law Enforcement
10.44
nwi
5
48
Ghazaleh, Selma Abu
Grover Cleveland
10.77
nwi
2
49
Bah, Rougiatou
John Bowne
11.85
nwi
1
50
Balogun, Faridat
Erasmus Hall
16.30
nwi
6
Womens 55m Final Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
07.50
nwi
1
2
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
07.64
nwi
1
3
Wilks, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
07.73
nwi
1
4
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.75
nwi
1
5
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
07.90
nwi
1
6
Stephenson, Siobhan
Medgar Evers Col
08.01
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
08.57
nwi
1
--
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Final Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
07.62
nwi
1
2
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
07.71
nwi
10
3
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.77
nwi
5
4
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
07.88
nwi
5
5
Wilks, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
07.91
nwi
2
6
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
07.93
nwi
2
7
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
07.94
nwi
5
8
Stephenson, Siobhan
Medgar Evers Col
07.94
nwi
4
9
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
07.94
nwi
4
10
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
07.95
nwi
9
11
Brown, Shivonnie
Evander Childs
07.97
nwi
1
12
Britton, Terrilyn
Queens Gatew
08.01
nwi
20
13
Garraway, Danielle Cano
Midwood
08.03
nwi
6
14
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
08.05
nwi
7
15
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
08.07
nwi
8
16
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
08.08
nwi
6
16
Toure, Aminata
Roosevelt Educat
08.08
nwi
2
18
Kelly, Kay Ann
Herbert H Lehman
08.10
nwi
10
19
Straker, Breanna
Frederick Dougla
08.12
nwi
10
20
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
08.15
nwi
12
21
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
08.20
nwi
2
22
Dornevil, Noanielle
Midwood
08.22
nwi
1
22
Trotman, Ronsheica
Benjamin Banneke
08.22
nwi
9
24
Etienne, Nikayah
Medgar Evers Col
08.23
nwi
3
25
Alfred, Vernica
Medgar Evers Col
08.25
nwi
1
25
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
08.25
nwi
16
27
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
08.27
nwi
4
28
Duncan, Kenlyn
Clara Barton
08.28
nwi
20
28
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
08.28
nwi
6
30
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
08.30
nwi
1
30
McKella, Tatyana
Herbert H Lehman
08.30
nwi
9
32
Gary, TE Micka
A Philip Randolp
08.34
nwi
18
33
Grant, Rhonda
Young Women's Le
08.36
nwi
9
34
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
08.38
nwi
4
35
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
08.39
nwi
10
35
Louis, Monique
Jamaica
08.39
nwi
4
37
Stith, Nia
William C Bryant
08.40
nwi
14
37
Alvarez, Betsy
Dewitt Clinton
08.40
nwi
2
39
Herron, Samantha
Benjamin Cardozo
08.42
nwi
19
39
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
08.42
nwi
16
39
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
08.42
nwi
15
42
Ogam, Prisca John
Hillcrest
08.43
nwi
9
42
Wiggins, Shanaiya
John Bowne
08.43
nwi
11
44
Madurie, Tecia
John Adams
08.44
nwi
6
45
Pazmino, Denise
Wagner
08.47
nwi
8
45
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
08.47
nwi
18
47
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
08.49
nwi
16
48
Alvarado, Roxanna
Benjamin Banneke
08.50
nwi
11
48
Simmons, Janine
Midwood
08.50
nwi
8
50
Mota, Luz
South Bronx
08.51
nwi
8
51
Fagbamigbe, Seun
John Adams
08.53
nwi
3
52
Chan, Kimberly
Bayside
08.54
nwi
8
53
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
08.56
nwi
17
54
Morawetz, Alicia Vargas
Stuyvesant
08.58
nwi
7
54
Bonner, Nyeka
John Adams
08.58
nwi
9
54
Ham, Katarina
Aviation
08.58
nwi
11
57
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
08.59
nwi
8
58
Estrada, Akilah
Fashion Industri
08.61
nwi
13
59
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
08.65
nwi
1
60
Butler, Kamilah
East N Y Transit
08.66
nwi
17
61
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
08.67
nwi
13
61
Mitchell, Deandrea
William C Bryant
08.67
nwi
15
63
Greene, Sapphire
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.73
nwi
2
63
Watkins, Kevisha
Harry S Truman
08.73
nwi
4
63
Lewis, Renelle
Jamaica
08.73
nwi
11
66
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
08.75
nwi
13
67
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
08.76
nwi
3
68
Tanis, Tamika
Franklin K Lane
08.77
nwi
12
69
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
08.78
nwi
17
70
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
08.80
nwi
17
70
Balcarran, Sydney
Law Enforcement
08.80
nwi
4
72
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
08.84
nwi
5
73
Williams, Casey
Frederick Dougla
08.85
nwi
10
74
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
08.86
nwi
6
75
Walton, Maiah
Fashion Industri
08.87
nwi
10
75
Edwards, Dayna
Frederick Dougla
08.87
nwi
9
77
Masters, Monique
Roosevelt Educat
08.90
nwi
3
78
Adorno, Dayshane
John F Kennedy
08.97
nwi
4
78
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
08.97
nwi
5
78
Okolo, Kamnolu
Queens Gatew
08.97
nwi
19
81
King, Johniel
Richmond Hill
08.98
nwi
16
82
Sentorence, Mala
Erasmus Hall
08.99
nwi
14
82
Rodriguez, Jessica
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.99
nwi
12
84
Palmer, Brianna
Benjamin Cardozo
09.00
nwi
10
85
Barron, Jhonel
Dewitt Clinton
09.01
nwi
3
86
Fearon, Alexandria
Roosevelt Educat
09.03
nwi
15
87
McLeish, Adrianna Rowe
John Bowne
09.04
nwi
12
87
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
09.04
nwi
7
89
Hodge, Jennifer
Townsend Harris
09.06
nwi
11
90
Moodie, Tayvonne
Dewitt Clinton
09.10
nwi
7
91
Shaw, Kaithra
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.12
nwi
13
92
Santiago, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
09.15
nwi
2
93
Charles, Channel
Clara Barton
09.16
nwi
1
94
Anglin, Kimberly
Grover Cleveland
09.21
nwi
20
94
Bennett, Nelda
Roosevelt Educat
09.21
nwi
13
96
Martinez, Stefany
Richmond Hill
09.23
nwi
13
97
Fleary, Sydney
Abraham Lincoln
09.26
nwi
19
98
Morales, Ashley
Newtown
09.27
nwi
16
99
Bermudez, Briana
Prospect Heights
09.28
nwi
20
100
Broadbelt, Shalleca
Law Enforcement
09.30
nwi
5
101
Isaacs, Kianna
Frederick Dougla
09.31
nwi
14
102
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
09.33
nwi
19
102
Strunkey, Arianne
Taft Ed Campus
09.33
nwi
6
104
Allen, Ashanay
Townsend Harris
09.34
nwi
12
105
Ward, Breana
Springfield Gard
09.36
nwi
3
106
Truss, Daisia
Young Women's Le
09.38
nwi
9
107
Chavez, Stephanie
Roosevelt Educat
09.40
nwi
11
108
Branch, Nikita
Roosevelt Educat
09.41
nwi
14
109
Vincent, Vanessa
Springfield Gard
09.43
nwi
3
110
Joseph, Synthia
Richmond Hill
09.45
nwi
14
111
Jenkins, Veronica
Abraham Lincoln
09.50
nwi
17
112
Pereira, Monica
Newtown
09.51
nwi
16
113
Boothe, Shanar
Herbert H Lehman
09.52
nwi
7
114
Wynaar, Tamarra
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.54
nwi
1
115
Rojas, Sandi
Newtown
09.55
nwi
17
116
Dejesus, Justine
John Adams
09.56
nwi
5
116
Bell, Shanteniqu
John F Kennedy
09.56
nwi
18
118
Singha, Shaleen
Townsend Harris
09.58
nwi
12
119
Lamb, Naomi
Campus Magnet Sc
09.72
nwi
17
120
Vilela, Donna
Wagner
09.73
nwi
7
121
Figueroa, Jasmine
John Adams
09.75
nwi
8
122
Sanchez, Vanessa
Herbert H Lehman
09.78
nwi
2
122
Walford, Brittany
Jamaica
09.78
nwi
15
124
Dimanche, Marcele
John Adams
09.80
nwi
3
125
Rosario, Amanda
Aviation
09.81
nwi
12
126
Singh, Rachel
John Bowne
09.85
nwi
13
127
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
09.87
nwi
8
128
Gil, Daniela
John Adams
09.88
nwi
10
129
Argudo, Katherine
Aviation
09.90
nwi
16
130
Capellan, Aimee
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.91
nwi
14
131
Reyes, Karla
South Bronx
09.93
nwi
6
131
Coleman, Toddossa
Roosevelt Educat
09.93
nwi
12
133
Calixto, Joanna
Aviation
10.03
nwi
14
134
Rosas, Dalia
Hillcrest
10.06
nwi
18
134
Stuart, Trevona Grant
Clara Barton
10.06
nwi
6
136
Velez, Rosa
Aviation
10.07
nwi
15
137
Kaur, Urpinder
Abraham Lincoln
10.09
nwi
20
138
Lewis, Zenoa Hinds
Erasmus Hall
10.11
nwi
19
139
Verdugo, Adriana
Aviation
10.12
nwi
13
140
Rodriguez, Karen
Queens Gatew
10.13
nwi
19
141
Ramgobin, Nikkita
Richmond Hill
10.16
nwi
18
142
Williams, Sashel
Abraham Lincoln
10.21
nwi
20
143
Velez, Linda
South Bronx
10.27
nwi
5
144
Ghazaleh, Camelia Abu
Grover Cleveland
10.43
nwi
20
145
Shoker, Karen
Newtown
10.48
nwi
18
146
Ibadango, Dayana
Franklin K Lane
10.51
nwi
20
147
Harding, Faith Horton
John Bowne
10.61
nwi
15
148
Zhagui, Raquel
Aviation
10.85
nwi
17
149
Law, Jasmine WE
Thomas A Edison
10.90
nwi
19
149
Leary, Starisha
John Adams
10.90
nwi
7
151
Lantigua, Kimberly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10.91
nwi
11
152
Battle, Angelique
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10.92
nwi
15
153
Patel, Riya
Wagner
11.03
nwi
7
154
Bautista, Maria
Newtown
11.11
nwi
15
155
Gurung, Rachana
Grover Cleveland
11.44
nwi
19
156
Louis, Ruthann
Benjamin Cardozo
11.50
nwi
18
157
Serraty, Mariedle
A Philip Randolp
12.18
nwi
18
158
Pallares, Sayris
John Bowne
13.11
nwi
14
159
Cuffy, Alexia
Bayside
13.59
nwi
11
Womens 600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russo, Ria
Brooklyn Technic
1:51.85
1
2
Fisher, Ngozi
Frederick Dougla
1:51.86
1
3
Vincent, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
1:51.92
1
4
Baptiste, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
1:52.24
1
5
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
1:52.85
1
6
Campbell, Toni Ann
Dewitt Clinton
1:53.88
1
7
Jack, Azaria
Benjamin Banneke
1:55.25
1
8
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
1:55.53
1
9
Sonko, Ramatoulaye
Medgar Evers Col
1:56.07
1
10
Fisher, Bryanna
Midwood
1:56.70
1
11
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
1:56.81
1
12
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
1:57.09
1
13
Ally, Yasmeen
Townsend Harris
1:59.16
1
14
Reaves, Sharyl
John Bowne
1:59.87
1
15
Perrin, Krystasia
Midwood
2:02.50
1
16
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
2:04.60
1
17
Olivera, Courtney
Benjamin Cardozo
2:05.60
1
18
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
2:06.53
1
19
Darame, Nhuma
Taft Ed Campus
2:07.97
1
20
Kahan, Ariella
Stuyvesant
2:08.62
1
21
Aquino, Bianca
Midwood
2:10.63
1
22
Sabogal, Katherine
Queens Gatew
2:12.01
1
23
Borgard, Rose
Midwood
2:12.33
1
24
Lam, Hailey
Townsend Harris
2:14.10
1
25
Allen, Deanndrien
Murry Bergtraum
2:15.08
1
26
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
2:15.26
1
27
Sanchez, Deanna
Murry Bergtraum
2:15.69
1
28
Lettman, Ashahyah
Midwood
2:15.72
1
29
Esposito, Olivia
Benjamin Cardozo
2:16.72
1
30
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:17.34
1
31
Yee, Jessica
Hunter College
2:17.76
1
32
Chen, Eileen
Midwood
2:17.80
1
33
Henry, Stephanie
Benjamin Cardozo
2:17.91
1
34
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
2:17.98
1
35
Allamby, Chelsea
Midwood
2:19.58
1
36
Arjona, Cecilia
Murry Bergtraum
2:19.62
1
37
Valencio, Daynisha
Fashion Industri
2:21.33
1
38
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
2:21.98
1
39
Farahi, Sukaina
Grover Cleveland
2:22.41
1
40
Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon
Midwood
2:22.48
1
41
Wilks, Gabrielle
Midwood
2:24.31
1
42
Bryden, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
2:24.37
1
43
Zhou, Winnie
Newtown
2:25.10
1
44
Charles, Nkengie
Midwood
2:25.17
1
45
Earle, Nakia
Midwood
2:25.90
1
46
Ramirez, Nitzia
Midwood
2:26.36
1
47
Simon, Jazzmin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:26.65
1
48
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
2:27.31
1
49
Etienne, Doris
Midwood
2:27.32
1
50
Baptiste, Kemrita
East N Y Transit
2:29.09
1
51
Ellis, Celine
Evander Childs
2:30.72
1
52
Dutes, Angelique
Midwood
2:30.97
1
53
Jeanfrancois, Arianne
Midwood
2:31.17
1
54
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
2:32.27
1
55
Brijmohan, Nadia
Midwood
2:36.07
1
56
Aguirre, Ana
South Bronx
2:37.21
1
57
White, Janelle
Midwood
2:41.77
1
58
Abouelkheir, Mie
Midwood
2:46.64
1
59
Rahman, Iram
Newtown
2:49.58
1
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
1:42.71
1
2
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
1:43.49
1
3
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
1:44.61
1
4
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
1:44.80
1
5
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
1:45.39
1
6
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
1:46.26
1
7
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
Brooklyn Technic
1:47.24
1
8
Soogrim, Kendra
Erasmus Hall
1:48.43
1
9
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
1:48.65
1
10
Stobbs, Samiesha
Campus Magnet Sc
1:49.22
1
11
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
1:49.87
1
12
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
1:51.00
1
13
Biggs, Brittany
Frederick Dougla
1:51.53
1
14
Arthur, Elissa
Bayside
1:52.18
1
15
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
1:53.05
1
16
Wilson, Nida
Evander Childs
1:53.53
1
17
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
1:54.77
1
18
McDaniels-James, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
1:55.62
1
19
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
1:55.63
1
20
Liu, Ricki
Midwood
1:55.77
1
21
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
1:55.80
1
22
Wright, Kenya
Medgar Evers Col
1:56.13
1
23
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
1:56.20
1
24
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
1:56.25
1
25
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
1:57.04
1
26
Palmer, Shanella
East N Y Transit
1:57.11
1
27
Duncan, Kenlyn
Clara Barton
1:57.37
1
28
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
1:57.56
1
29
Charle, Paige Thompson
Medgar Evers Col
1:57.71
1
30
Acquista, Valentina
Benjamin Cardozo
1:57.84
1
31
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
1:57.94
1
32
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
1:58.04
1
33
Henri, Taina
Midwood
1:58.52
1
34
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
1:58.62
1
35
Wise, Kyya
Clara Barton
1:58.68
1
36
Francis, Rythika
Townsend Harris
1:58.77
1
37
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
1:58.99
1
38
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
1:59.14
1
39
Travis, Sojourner
Hunter College
1:59.16
1
40
Tisor, Emikhe
Fashion Industri
1:59.55
1
41
Ferguson, AL Tanyah
Young Women's Le
1:59.96
1
42
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
2:00.81
1
43
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
2:00.98
1
44
Matthew, Bianca
Clara Barton
2:01.37
1
45
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
2:01.59
1
46
Alvarez, Lissette
East N Y Transit
2:01.60
1
47
Richards, Jodiann
Clara Barton
2:01.71
1
48
Fraser, Jaleen
Queens Gatew
2:01.83
1
49
Alvarez, Betsy
Dewitt Clinton
2:02.05
1
50
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
2:02.49
1
51
Muschette, Tashana
Erasmus Hall
2:02.66
1
52
Foster, Nylessia
South Shore
2:02.72
1
53
Brown, Deandra
Health Professio
2:02.91
1
54
Reyes, Danysha
Evander Childs
2:02.93
1
55
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
2:03.33
1
56
Huang, Pauline
Stuyvesant
2:03.35
1
57
Harris, Ebony
Evander Childs
2:03.40
1
58
Lim, Yeen Sun
Francis Lewis
2:03.52
1
59
Miller, Tiah
South Shore
2:04.08
1
60
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
2:04.18
1
61
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
2:04.22
1
62
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
2:04.33
1
63
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
2:04.36
1
64
Watkins, Shaquala
Prospect Heights
2:04.58
1
65
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
2:04.72
1
66
Green, Annalisa
Sheepshead Bay
2:04.73
1
67
Jones, Leshaun
Midwood
2:04.96
1
68
Bentley, Sasha
Dewitt Clinton
2:04.96
1
69
Fairclough, Shaneil
Taft Ed Campus
2:05.02
1
70
Morose, Sabrina
Campus Magnet Sc
2:05.26
1
71
McLennon, Negene
Queens Gatew
2:05.65
1
72
Gouveia, Ashanti
George Westingho
2:05.97
1
73
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
2:06.21
1
74
Liu, Sarah
Hunter College
2:06.30
1
75
Zhu, Qian Qin
Stuyvesant
2:06.39
1
76
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
2:06.63
1
77
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
2:06.88
1
78
Silberstein, Cecilia
Hunter College
2:07.03
1
79
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
2:07.20
1
80
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
2:07.24
1
81
Kaiyum, Radhiyah
Townsend Harris
2:07.29
1
82
John, Kayla
Midwood
2:07.72
1
83
Moron, Laura
Grover Cleveland
2:08.29
1
84
Otero, Destiny
Evander Childs
2:08.44
1
85
Tavares, Samantha
Fiorello Laguard
2:08.67
1
86
Campbell, Sade
Clara Barton
2:08.72
1
87
Shevtsova, Nicole
Abraham Lincoln
2:08.87
1
88
Shin, Michelle
Townsend Harris
2:09.01
1
89
Velez, Venus
Springfield Gard
2:10.23
1
90
Beck, Regheim
Taft Ed Campus
2:10.56
1
91
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
2:10.96
1
92
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
2:11.03
1
93
Brooks, Shavon
Forest Hills
2:11.45
1
94
Ikromova, Mushtariy
Abraham Lincoln
2:11.78
1
95
Korolkova, Maria
Fiorello Laguard
2:11.80
1
96
MCCALL, KAYLYN
Sheepshead Bay
2:12.00
1
97
Goode, Simona
A Philip Randolp
2:12.52
1
98
Nyamadi, Seraphina
Taft Ed Campus
2:12.73
1
99
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:13.71
1
100
Jones, Tyra
Jamaica
2:13.82
1
101
Aristilde, Tanielle
Queens Gatew
2:13.83
1
102
Alvarado, Roxanna
Benjamin Banneke
2:14.40
1
103
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
2:14.72
1
104
Ayala, Kaydeja
Franklin K Lane
2:14.97
1
105
Kang, Sharon
Stuyvesant
2:15.19
1
106
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
2:15.20
1
107
Mak, Choi
Stuyvesant
2:16.09
1
108
Gonzalez, Victoria
Bayside
2:16.73
1
109
Lee, HO Yan
Midwood
2:16.98
1
110
Hammond, Dorcas
South Shore
2:17.57
1
111
Polin, Danielle
Stuyvesant
2:17.89
1
112
Vandusen, Phoebe
Fiorello Laguard
2:18.03
1
113
Robles, Denise
Townsend Harris
2:18.52
1
114
Anglin, Kimberly
Grover Cleveland
2:18.61
1
115
Liu, Alice
Fiorello Laguard
2:18.81
1
116
Ying, Shun
Francis Lewis
2:18.94
1
117
Oliveras, Nakaya
South Bronx
2:19.00
1
118
Osholaja, Moji
Midwood
2:19.08
1
119
Brissette, Ndia
Prospect Heights
2:19.52
1
120
Felton, Grace
Fiorello Laguard
2:20.16
1
121
Okei, Annabelle
South Bronx
2:20.60
1
122
Fugar, Dexterine
Taft Ed Campus
2:20.74
1
123
Simons, Brea
Queens Gatew
2:20.75
1
124
Basevich, Rosa
Midwood
2:20.83
1
125
Hearty, Natalie
Stuyvesant
2:21.34
1
126
Corner, Ciara
Franklin K Lane
2:22.20
1
127
Lin, Shu Xing
Stuyvesant
2:22.29
1
128
Lee, Tina
Stuyvesant
2:22.96
1
129
Clairsaint, Imani
Young Women's Le
2:22.97
1
130
Riccardi, Krystal
Midwood
2:23.23
1
131
SU, Karen
Townsend Harris
2:23.34
1
132
Tavarez, Dayana
Townsend Harris
2:24.06
1
133
Barros, Nicole
Townsend Harris
2:24.92
1
134
Estime, Daminska
Midwood
2:25.72
1
135
Fang, Angeline
Francis Lewis
2:26.54
1
136
Sherpa, Dalamu
Forest Hills
2:26.94
1
137
Cerisier, Shian
South Shore
2:26.99
1
138
Jones, Tyniquia
Health Professio
2:28.54
1
139
Wan, Yung Yee
Thomas A Edison
2:28.90
1
140
Chen, Lily
Midwood
2:30.25
1
141
Williams, Tasia
Health Professio
2:30.58
1
142
Tlatelpa, Cyndi
Midwood
2:31.06
1
143
Domond, Jardelle
Prospect Heights
2:31.40
1
144
Liu, Annie
Thomas A Edison
2:32.09
1
145
Wang, Jiaen
Thomas A Edison
2:35.28
1
146
Cudjoe, Naomi
Sheepshead Bay
2:35.29
1
147
Gurung, Rachana
Grover Cleveland
2:35.43
1
148
Leong, Melodie
Thomas A Edison
2:36.10
1
149
Lemos, Carol
Erasmus Hall
2:36.14
1
150
Wang, Jessie
Thomas A Edison
2:41.24
1
151
Ibadango, Dayana
Franklin K Lane
2:44.03
1
152
Espinal, Jazmin
Hillcrest
2:48.74
1
153
Naeem, Areeg
Midwood
2:52.26
1
--
Shoker, Karen
Newtown
DNF
1
--
loch, ava
Wagner
DNF
1
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
anderson, egypt
Dewitt Clinton
3:45.99
1
2
Jones, Kaitlyn
Benjamin Cardozo
3:46.87
1
3
Denoon, Arianah
Midwood
3:54.21
1
4
Kahan, Ariella
Stuyvesant
3:55.37
1
5
Haynes, India
Health Professio
3:55.96
1
6
Davide, Melissa
Benjamin Cardozo
3:56.28
1
7
Baez, Jeanine
HS for Construct
3:59.75
1
8
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
4:00.59
1
9
Constantini, Anna
Health Professio
4:10.87
1
10
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
4:13.80
1
11
Rueda, Melissa
Bayside
4:16.43
1
12
Darden, Kyaisha
Evander Childs
4:17.76
1
13
Gnip, Victoria
Midwood
4:28.04
1
14
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:41.44
1
15
Zhou, Winnie
Newtown
4:48.33
1
16
Cruz, Annabel
Law Enforcement
4:56.17
1
17
Pucha, Sabrina
HS for Construct
5:20.00
1
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oubida, Fabiola
Health Professio
3:10.83
1
2
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
3:13.76
1
3
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
3:18.63
1
4
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
3:23.41
1
5
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
3:24.44
1
6
Tunkara, Fatoumata
Taft Ed Campus
3:30.16
1
7
Rowe, Simone
Queens Gatew
3:30.74
1
8
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
3:32.84
1
9
Dazzell, Dekendra
Benjamin Cardozo
3:33.76
1
10
Chan, Jane
Benjamin Cardozo
3:37.73
1
11
Peterson, Nydia
Brooklyn Technic
3:43.16
1
12
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
3:44.93
1
13
Elezye, Alyssa
Midwood
3:46.41
1
14
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
3:47.38
1
15
Grenaderskaya, Anzhelika
Midwood
3:48.34
1
16
Garcia, Amanda
Bayside
3:50.33
1
17
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
3:50.45
1
18
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
3:50.99
1
19
Turner, Shanice
Harry S Truman
3:52.60
1
20
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
3:52.80
1
21
Riggins, Sycine
South Shore
3:52.90
1
22
MACH, Benice
Benjamin Cardozo
3:53.21
1
23
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
3:53.77
1
24
Kellygon, Melissa
Midwood
3:54.26
1
25
Gomez, Evelin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
3:54.47
1
26
Chan, Jasmine
Benjamin Cardozo
3:54.99
1
27
Williams, Elizabeth
Townsend Harris
3:55.28
1
28
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
3:56.30
1
29
Saat, Peri
Fiorello Laguard
3:56.73
1
30
Olson, Sophia
Fiorello Laguard
3:58.76
1
31
Loo, stephanie
Townsend Harris
3:59.73
1
32
Sankarsingh, Madeline
Bayside
4:00.05
1
33
Moron, Laura
Grover Cleveland
4:00.17
1
34
McIntyre, Shanaka
Midwood
4:01.38
1
35
Louis, Andrea ST
Fashion Industri
4:02.61
1
36
Hernandez, Gerandy
Newtown
4:04.48
1
37
Toledo, Anamaria
Fiorello Laguard
4:04.61
1
38
Chen, Jiaxin
Stuyvesant
4:04.74
1
39
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
4:05.41
1
40
Vaillant, Danaelle
Jamaica
4:05.74
1
41
Sherpa, Tenzing
Midwood
4:05.91
1
42
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
4:07.48
1
43
Magana, Christine
Queens Gatew
4:08.73
1
44
Avent-El, Sharifyah
Medgar Evers Col
4:12.13
1
45
Morci, Ayah
William C Bryant
4:12.74
1
46
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
4:13.27
1
47
Cleofas, Arlene
Newtown
4:13.46
1
48
Martinez, Arely
Newtown
4:13.84
1
49
Oliveras, Nakaya
South Bronx
4:14.15
1
50
Rodriguez, Emely
Richmond Hill
4:14.35
1
51
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
4:14.67
1
52
Liang, Vanessa
Midwood
4:15.91
1
53
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
4:16.78
1
54
Huang, Jing Lan
Stuyvesant
4:17.83
1
55
Garcia, Yenisell
Newtown
4:22.20
1
56
Patino, Mayra
Richmond Hill
4:24.98
1
57
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
4:25.10
1
58
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
4:25.12
1
59
Mata, Blanca
Richmond Hill
4:26.60
1
60
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
4:27.79
1
61
Allen, Tiffany Munroe
Fashion Industri
4:36.21
1
62
Mendez, Melanie
William C Bryant
4:40.02
1
63
Batista, Melanie
Bayside
4:43.56
1
64
Chegne, Luz
William C Bryant
4:45.00
1
65
Flores, Joceline
William C Bryant
4:45.77
1
66
Bignardi, Kelly
William C Bryant
4:49.04
1
67
Wahab, Venus
Bayside
4:50.70
1
68
Vargas, Betzy
William C Bryant
4:50.87
1
69
Minchala, Dominique
William C Bryant
4:51.18
1
70
Ioannou, Maria
William C Bryant
4:57.39
1
71
Cerisier, Shian
South Shore
5:01.03
1
72
Cortes, Evelyn
William C Bryant
5:01.07
1
73
Guacho, Paola
William C Bryant
5:01.30
1
74
Landi, Dianna
William C Bryant
5:03.99
1
75
Zambrano, Amy
Richmond Hill
5:04.15
1
76
Granados, Nabyld
William C Bryant
5:04.92
1
77
Jimenez, Genesis Pena
Richmond Hill
5:08.62
1
78
Luna, Jasmin
William C Bryant
5:09.88
1
79
Loknauth, Devika
William C Bryant
5:10.01
1
80
Fabian, Nirka
William C Bryant
5:11.03
1
81
Pereira, Bruna Alic
William C Bryant
5:16.12
1
82
Chayka, Agnes
William C Bryant
5:16.43
1
83
Morales, Ashley
Newtown
5:20.05
1
84
Padilla, Amy
Richmond Hill
5:20.37
1
85
Valdez, Kassandra
William C Bryant
5:27.35
1
--
Bunche, Janay
Evander Childs
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Garcia, Joanna
John F Kennedy
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
7:17.21
1
2
Kluzinski, Gabriela
Townsend Harris
8:09.37
1
3
Yang, Janie OU
Stuyvesant
8:14.16
1
4
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
8:24.50
1
5
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
8:35.87
1
6
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
8:55.27
1
7
Yan, Amanda
Townsend Harris
9:01.57
1
8
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College
9:11.81
1
9
Mak, Athena
Midwood
9:34.49
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahin, Maria
Townsend Harris
12:01.03
1
2
Shmelev, Luba
Midwood
12:09.85
1
3
Suzuki, Judith
Townsend Harris
12:21.43
1
4
Parsons, Emani
Midwood
12:31.93
1
5
Gomez, Evelin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
12:39.76
1
6
WU, Linda
Townsend Harris
12:40.38
1
7
Moncion, Heidi
William C Bryant
13:16.32
1
8
Johnson, Alana
Clara Barton
13:25.34
1
9
Chau, Julie
Francis Lewis
13:41.85
1
10
Truglia, Claribel
Fashion Industri
13:45.33
1
11
Camacho, Kaitlyn
Fashion Industri
13:53.76
1
12
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
13:55.03
1
13
Wong, Annique
Stuyvesant
14:00.27
1
14
Kaon, Victorya
Forest Hills
14:04.15
1
15
Garcia, Jocelyn
Fashion Industri
14:10.41
1
16
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
14:23.28
1
17
Prieto, Valeria
William C Bryant
14:48.00
1
18
Barrientos, Selena
William C Bryant
14:51.76
1
19
Saldana, Lizette
Herbert H Lehman
16:20.03
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Final Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
11.51
nwi
1
2
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.87
nwi
1
3
Calvacca, Brooke
Wagner
12.38
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Final Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.73
nwi
1
2
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
12.40
nwi
1
3
Calvacca, Brooke
Wagner
12.57
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Final Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
09.08
nwi
1
2
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.79
nwi
1
3
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
09.99
nwi
1
4
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
10.16
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
10.29
nwi
1
6
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
10.47
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
10.51
nwi
1
8
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
11.46
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Final Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
09.20
nwi
2
2
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.87
nwi
3
3
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
10.13
nwi
1
4
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
10.22
nwi
1
4
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
10.22
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
10.29
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
10.77
nwi
3
8
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
11.25
nwi
3
9
Rodriguez, Bianca
Wagner
11.43
nwi
2
10
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
11.46
nwi
1
11
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
11.55
nwi
3
12
Balarin, Mercedes
Wagner
11.56
nwi
3
13
Balcarran, Sydney
Law Enforcement
11.66
nwi
2
14
Maqelara, Zarifet
Wagner
11.67
nwi
3
15
Iskhakova, Zarina
Wagner
11.87
nwi
2
16
George, Ashley
Wagner
11.95
nwi
2
17
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
12.44
nwi
1
18
Martinez, Stefany
Richmond Hill
12.58
nwi
2
19
Ramos, Mikaella
Wagner
12.60
nwi
1
20
Broadbelt, Shalleca
Law Enforcement
12.75
nwi
2
21
Kosseh, Regina
Hillcrest
13.34
nwi
1
22
Sample, Shantell
Clara Barton
14.85
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:53.42
1
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:56.55
1
3
Relay Team
Clara Barton
2:08.79
1
4
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
2:16.87
1
--
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Midwood
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sonko
,
Vincent
,
Mitchell
,
Henry
Medgar Evers Col
1:55.22
1
2
Missighe
,
Commissi
,
Sterling
,
Jack
Benjamin Banneke
1:55.88
2
3
Broughto
,
Stewart
,
Webster
,
Harford
Medgar Evers Col
2:01.67
3
4
Brijmoha
,
Lettman
,
Dutes
,
Wilks
Midwood
2:10.28
3
5
Cumberba
,
McGlasha
,
James
,
Bredy
Clara Barton
2:12.95
2
6
Wright
,
Scott
,
Torres
,
Worrell
Erasmus Hall
2:13.98
1
7
Sanchez
,
Arjona
,
Giles
,
Allen
Murry Bergtraum
2:16.09
3
8
White
,
Allamby
,
Davis
,
Omonulla
Midwood
2:18.00
2
9
Aquino
,
Davidyuk
,
Perrin
,
Tappin
Midwood
2:18.97
1
10
Robinson
,
Vil
,
Clark
,
Daniels
Jamaica
2:19.49
1
11
Alexande
,
Lam
,
Zestanak
,
Lam
Townsend Harris
2:23.06
3
13
Earle
,
Etienne
,
Borgard
,
Charles
Midwood
2:28.18
2
--
Riggins
,
Joyner
,
Laren
,
Hammond
South Shore
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.10
1
2
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:51.27
1
3
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:51.81
1
4
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:53.90
1
5
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:55.67
1
6
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:55.69
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Charle
,
Cameron
,
Senior
,
Wright
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.76
1
2
Owie
,
Muschett
,
Soogrim
,
Sanchez
Erasmus Hall
1:51.23
3
3
Walker
,
Tidball
,
Fields
,
Callende
Dewitt Clinton
1:52.70
2
4
Stephens
,
Joseph
,
Wilks
,
Forth
Medgar Evers Col
1:53.08
3
5
Anderson
,
Straker
,
Biggs
,
Biggs
Frederick Dougla
1:54.82
3
6
Queeley
,
McClam
,
James
,
Fernande
John F Kennedy
1:54.91
5
7
Lee
,
Wahl
,
Morawetz
,
Legardeu
Stuyvesant
1:56.75
1
8
Chester
,
Hayes
,
Scott
,
Louis
Jamaica
1:56.86
2
9
Kelly
,
Guilford
,
McKella
,
White
Herbert H Lehman
1:56.92
1
10
Elezye
,
Liu
,
Tisin
,
Dornevil
Midwood
1:57.61
6
11
Ferguson
,
Oliver
,
Grant
,
Francis
Young Women's Le
1:57.76
5
12
Anderson
,
Kosseh
,
Rathon
,
Anderson
Hillcrest
1:57.98
3
13
Forreste
,
Birmingh
,
Allen
,
Taylor
Murry Bergtraum
1:58.89
7
14
Glenn
,
Robinson
,
Estrada
,
Tisor
Fashion Industri
1:59.41
4
15
Miller
,
Garcia
,
Henderso
,
Pascal
South Shore
1:59.79
7
16
Alfred
,
Daniel
,
Etienne
,
McDaniel
Medgar Evers Col
2:00.01
6
17
Simmons
,
Osholaja
,
Jones
,
Edwards
Midwood
2:01.30
3
18
Rodrigue
,
George
,
Maqelara
,
Oakes
Wagner
2:01.90
1
19
Ducson
,
Lashley
,
Waterman
,
John
Clara Barton
2:02.26
6
20
Forde
,
Greene
,
Wilby
,
Foster
South Shore
2:02.42
7
21
Witter
,
Corner
,
Ciprian
,
Ayala
Franklin K Lane
2:02.92
2
22
Dunn
,
Alvarez
,
Ngwu
,
Jamesvas
Dewitt Clinton
2:03.34
5
23
Gonzalez
,
Leeds
,
Allen
,
Downes
Townsend Harris
2:03.97
6
24
Farquhar
,
Kellygon
,
Sherpa
,
Coombs
Midwood
2:06.01
7
25
Balarin
,
Pazmino
,
Calvacca
,
Campbel
Wagner
2:06.07
4
26
Buchelly
,
Flores
,
Mitchell
,
Stith
William C Bryant
2:09.32
4
27
Adorno
,
Fisher
,
Robles
,
Bell
John F Kennedy
2:11.26
3
28
Watkins
,
Domond
,
Brissett
,
Bermudez
Prospect Heights
2:12.16
5
29
Falconer
,
Goode
,
Torres
,
Gary
A Philip Randolp
2:12.73
6
30
Masters
,
Chavez
,
Coleman
,
Toure
Roosevelt Educat
2:14.68
2
31
Burrell
,
Truss
,
Sabino
,
Clairsai
Young Women's Le
2:14.71
5
32
Daniels
,
Isaacs
,
Davis
,
Fisher
Frederick Dougla
2:15.06
4
33
Lewis
,
Jones
,
Walford
,
Vaillant
Jamaica
2:16.01
7
34
Jeon
,
Chang
,
Dzhanova
,
Hodge
Townsend Harris
2:18.15
4
35
Wynaar
,
Hines
,
Lantigua
,
Simon
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:24.39
2
36
Velez
,
Calixto
,
Verdugo
,
Ham
Aviation
2:27.94c
71
37
,
Capellan
,
Battle
,
Shaw
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:30.52
1
38
Farahi
,
Ghazaleh
,
Ghazaleh
,
Lam
Grover Cleveland
2:34.97
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levine
,
YU
,
Chen
,
Russo
Brooklyn Technic
11:54.81
1
2
Fisher
,
Denoon
,
Chen
,
Gnip
Midwood
13:03.71
1
3
Darnley
,
Newman
,
Wright
,
Kellier
Clara Barton
14:07.54
1
4
Diallo
,
Edwards
,
Thompson
,
Jones
Clara Barton
14:44.70
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tasher
,
Baptiste
,
Fernande
,
Pugh
Medgar Evers Col
10:40.38
1
2
Meadows
,
Trotman
,
Harrison
,
Callum
Benjamin Banneke
10:43.87
1
3
Pertsovs
,
Liang
,
Nie
,
Wahl
Stuyvesant
10:50.60
1
4
Frecklet
,
Wood
,
Beckford
,
Umunakwe
Dewitt Clinton
10:53.30
1
5
Miller
,
Cumberba
,
Wise
,
Johnson
Clara Barton
11:08.42
1
6
Akanda
,
Iqbal
,
Ally
,
WU
Townsend Harris
11:11.59
1
7
Garncarz
,
Francis
,
Mahin
,
Suzuki
Townsend Harris
11:16.50
1
8
Henri
,
Parsons
,
Shmelev
,
Grenader
Midwood
11:30.44
1
9
Lim
,
Chau
,
Wang
,
Tchernia
Francis Lewis
11:40.69
1
10
Irving
,
Campbell
,
Adams
,
Matthew
Clara Barton
11:57.32
1
11
Camacho
,
Garcia
,
Louis
,
Grant
Fashion Industri
11:57.44
1
12
Shin
,
Jeon
,
Jou
,
Dzhanova
Townsend Harris
11:57.50
1
13
Garcia
,
Wilby
,
Pascal
,
Henderso
South Shore
12:08.06
1
14
Stewart
,
Priester
,
Douglas
,
Crawford
Paul Robeson for
12:13.13
1
15
McLennon
,
Fraser
,
Aristild
,
Rowe
Queens Gatew
12:15.91
1
16
LI
,
Delcy
,
McIntyre
,
Liang
Midwood
12:16.91
1
17
Palmer
,
Butler
,
Alvarez
,
Tull
East N Y Transit
12:17.86
1
18
Zhu
,
Yang
,
Huang
,
Kong
Stuyvesant
12:21.58
1
19
Strunkey
,
Tunkara
,
Jobarteh
,
Nyamadi
Taft Ed Campus
12:24.51
1
20
Mahin
,
Kluzinsk
,
Yan
,
Szeto
Townsend Harris
12:34.63
1
21
Kaiyum
,
Robles
,
Barros
,
SU
Townsend Harris
12:55.74
1
22
Lin
,
Kang
,
Lee
,
Chen
Stuyvesant
12:59.73
1
23
Reyes
,
Darden
,
Brown
,
Otero
Evander Childs
13:02.09
1
24
Huang
,
Kong
,
Polin
,
Mak
Stuyvesant
14:07.54
1
--
Queeley
,
McClam
,
James
,
Fernande
John F Kennedy
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogarro, Brandy
Clara Barton
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
2
Peters, Anastacia
Midwood
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
3
Levers, Latisha
Medgar Evers Col
17-04.50
(5.30m)
1
4
Reinoso, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
5
Stewart, Kayon
Midwood
15-09.75
(4.82m)
1
--
Wright, Nailah
South Bronx
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
2
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
3
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
4
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
5
Moore, Simonne
Dewitt Clinton
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
6
Adebowale, Ayomide
Sheepshead Bay
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
7
Weeks, Angela
Boys & Girls
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
8
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
9
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
10
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
11
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
12
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
13
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
14
Boykin, Melissa
Health Professio
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
15
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
25-08.25
(7.83m)
1
16
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
17
Louis, Ruthann
Benjamin Cardozo
25-00.25
(7.63m)
1
18
Adebanjo, Victoria
Health Professio
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
19
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
20
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
21
Hernandez, Amanda
Herbert H Lehman
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
22
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
23
Wollaston, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
24
Herron, Samantha
Benjamin Cardozo
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
25
Campbel, Kourtney Edward
Wagner
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
26
Bellanfante, Cheyenne
Health Professio
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
27
Onuorah, Chikaodili
Francis Lewis
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
28
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
29
Thompson, Ezerika
Paul Robeson for
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
30
Thelusma, Kimberly
John Bowne
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
31
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
32
Wray, Demaxia
Young Women's Le
21-08.25
(6.61m)
1
33
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
34
Ellison, Tianna McCoy
Taft Ed Campus
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
35
Palmer, Brianna
Benjamin Cardozo
20-05.25
(6.23m)
1
36
Ruocco, Nicole
Wagner
20-02.75
(6.17m)
1
37
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
38
Harding, Faith Horton
John Bowne
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
39
Martinez, Eliza
Roosevelt Educat
19-09.75
(6.04m)
1
40
Leonard, Lenzy
Clara Barton
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
41
Reyes, Karla
South Bronx
18-06.75
(5.66m)
1
42
Montalvo, Allison
Wagner
17-10.00
(5.44m)
1
43
Baez, Hennessy
South Bronx
17-09.25
(5.42m)
1
44
Cruz, Franchesca
Herbert H Lehman
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
45
Lawrence, Alanis
Murry Bergtraum
15-00.75
(4.59m)
1
46
Pauyo, Stephanie
Campus Magnet Sc
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
47
Smith, Claudine
Benjamin Banneke
10-10.25
(3.31m)
1
--
Morel, Aydanyelis
Roosevelt Educat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fugar, Dexterine
Taft Ed Campus
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Naomi
Campus Magnet Sc
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fleary, Sydney
Abraham Lincoln
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kevisha
Harry S Truman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Turner, Shanice
Harry S Truman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Mota, Luz
South Bronx
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson-Floyd, Ashia
Fashion Industri
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darnley, Petula
Clara Barton
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
2
Newman, Estobia
Clara Barton
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
3
Reaves, Sharyl
John Bowne
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
4
Bamfo, Debrorah
Taft Ed Campus
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
5
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
6
Bryden, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
7
James, Megan
Clara Barton
9-04.50
(2.86m)
nwi
1
8
Baez, Jeanine
HS for Construct
9-02.50
(2.81m)
nwi
1
9
Darame, Nhuma
Taft Ed Campus
9-01.00
(2.77m)
nwi
1
10
Diallo, Codou
Clara Barton
8-10.50
(2.71m)
nwi
1
11
Ogarro, Brandy
Clara Barton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
nwi
1
--
Kellier, Javel
Clara Barton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Winnie
Forest Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Anesea
Clara Barton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Carliese
Clara Barton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Regheim
Taft Ed Campus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pucha, Sabrina
HS for Construct
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
2
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
3
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
4
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
5
Jeffrey, Brittany
Midwood
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
6
Irving, Shaian
Clara Barton
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
8
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
9
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
10
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
12
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
13
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
14
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
15
Chan, Kimberly
Bayside
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
16
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
9-07.50
(2.93m)
nwi
1
17
Stuart, Trevona Grant
Clara Barton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
nwi
1
--
John, Nashida
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Channel
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ikromova, Mushtariy
Abraham Lincoln
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Bamfo, Debrorah
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
3
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
4
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
5
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
6
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
7
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
24-11.00
(7.59m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Takira
Evander Childs
7-05.00
(2.26m)
1
2
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
4
Chesler, Julia
Hunter College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Sussman, Hayley
Brooklyn Technic
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
LI, Sandra
Midwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Gonzalez, Maria Diaz
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#psal
#pilgrim
#games
More news
2012 Results - PSAL Night at the Sprints
71 shares:
Gobbler Classic
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
15
2014
18
13
2013
10
2012
4
9
2011
4
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#psal
#pilgrim
#games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!